.

U/UTP CAT6 23AWG LSZH Network Kablosu 500mt

UTP Cat6 Keystone Jack - Right Angle

Snap In STP Patch Panel - Düz

U/UTP CAT6 24AWG LSZH Patch Kablo 0,5MT

U/UTP CAT6 24AWG LSZH Patch Kablo 1mt

U/UTP CAT6 24AWG LSZH Patch Kablo 2MT

1U Kablo Organizer

Layer 3 24-Port 100/1000X SFP + 16-Port shared TP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

Mini GBIC LX Modül

Layer 3 48-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

Layer 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Yönetilebilir Switch

Fiber Optik 24 Port Patch Panel LC-Duplex

LC Adaptör Single Mode Duplex 9/125

LSZH 9/125 LC/SPC Single Mode Fiber Optik Pigtail

Splice Casette

Protection Sleeve 60 mm

9/125 LC/SPC-LC/SPC Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optik Patch Kablo

4 Core 9/125 Single Mode Tek Tüplü Çelik Zırhlı LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo